Projetos Pedagógicos

UNIDADES ESCOLARES
​​​E.E. ALLYRIO DE FIGUEIRED​​O BRASIL, PROF E.E. JOAQUIM GARCIA SALVADOR, PROF
​​​E.E. ANTONIO VELASCO A​RAGON, PADRE ​​E.E. JOSÉ BENEDITO FERREIRA, PROF​​​​
​​E.E. AMARO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS, PASTOR E.E. JOSÉ LEME LOPES, DOUTOR
​​E.E. ANA MARIA HOEPPNER GOMES, PROFª ​​E.E. JOSÉ MARUN ATALLA
​​E.E. ANTONIO GROTKOWSKY, PASTOR E VER. ​​E.E. JOSÉ STOROPOLI, DEPUTADO
E.E. ANTONIO ROSAS GALVÃO​ E.E. JOSÉ SYLVIO CIMINO, PROF
​​E.E. ARTHUR MARRET, PROF E.E. ​JUVENAL RAMOS BARBOSA
E.E. ​ARY JORGE ZEITUNE, PROF ​​E.E. LYDIA KITZ MOREIRA
​E.E. ​BRASILIA CASTANHO DE OLIVEIRA, DONA E.E. MARIA ANGELICA SOAVE, PROFª
E.E. BENEDITA DE OLIVEIRA ALE, PROFª​​ E.E. MARIA AP. RANSANI MAGALHÃES, PROFª
E.E. BOM PASTOR E.E. MARIA CELIA FALCÃO RODRIGUES, PROFª​ 
​E.E. BOM PASTOR II  E.E. MARIA HELENA BARBOSA MARTINS, PROFª
 ​E.E. ​CANTÍDIO SAMPAIO, DEPUTADO  E.E. MARIA HELENA FARIA LIMA E CUNHA
E.E. ​CARLOS GIULIETTO E.E. MARIA LEONI, PROFª
​E.E. ​CARMINA MENDES SERODIO E.E. MARIA ROSA BROTA, PROFª
E.E. ​CELSO PIVA, PROF E.E. MARIO BOMBASSEI FILHO, PROF
​E.E. CHYIO YAMAMOTO, DONA E.E. MAURICIO NAZAR, PROF
EE CIDADE SERÓDIO E.E. MILTON CERNACH, PROF
E.E. ​CONRADO SIVILA ALSINA​, PADRE​ E.E. ODETE FERNANDES P. DA SILVA, PROFª
E.E. ​CYRO BARREIROS, PROF E.E. PARQUE CONTINENTAL GLEBA I
E.E. COCAIA E.E. PARQUE MIKAIL
E.E. ​DULCE BREVES NEVES, PROFª E.E. PARQUE PRIMAVERA​​
​E.E. ELISIO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES, VER. E.E. PARQUE SANTOS DUMONT​
E.E. ESTEVAM DIAS TAVARES E.E. PEDRO ROBERTO VAGHI
E.E. FIORAVANTE IERVOLINO E.E. PLINIO PAULO BRAGA, PROF
​E.E. FLAVIO XAVIER ARANTES, PROF ​​E.E. PONTE ALTA III
​E.E. FRANCISCA DE ASSIS FERREIRA NOVAK, PROFª ​E.E. PONTE ALT​A V
E.E. FRANCISCO ANTUNES FILHO E.E. RAFAEL THOMEU
​E.E. FRANCISCO MILTON DE ANDRADE E.E. ​RESIDENCIAL JARDIM BAMBI
E.E. GENOEFA D`AQUINO PACITTI, PROFª E.E. RECREIO SÃO JORGE II
​E.E. GLAUBER ROCHA E.E. RINALDO POLI, PREF.
E.E. HAROLDO VELOSO, BRIGADEIRO E.E. ROBERTA MARIA LOPES CHAVES, PROFª
E.E. HELIO POLESEL, PROF ​​E.E. ROBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS, PROF
E.E. HERNANI FURINI, PROF E.E. SALIME MUDEH, PROF
​E.E. HILDA PRATES GALLO, PROFª E.E. SANDI MIYAKE, CAPITÃO AVIADOR
​E.E. IDALINA LADEIRA FERREIRA, PROFª E.E. SERAPHINA RENZI MARTELLO
​E.E. ILIA ZILDA INNOCENTI BLANCO, PROFª ​​E.E. SILVERO BERTONI, PROF
E.E. JARDIM FORTALEZA II​​ E.E. VALDERICE T. M. C. MARCHINI, P​​ROFª
​E.E. JARDIM SANTA CECÍLIA ​​E.E. VALDIVINO DE CASTRO PEREIRA
E.E. JARDIM SANTA LIDIA  E.E VILMA MARIA DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO, PROFª
​E.E. JARDIM SANTA LIDIA  I E.E. WALDOMIRO POMPEO, PREF.
E.E. JARDIM SANTA TEREZINHA E.E. WANDA MASCAGNI DE SÁ, PROFª
E.E. JOÃO LUIZ DE GODOY MOREIRA, PROF ​​E.E. ZILDA GRAÇA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA​​, PROFª